Maróthy János

Profile:
Hungarian musicologist and aesthetician.
Born: 23 December 1925, Budapest, Hungary
Died: 10 August 2001, Érd, Hungary
Sites:
Aliases:

Writing & Arrangement

HCD 37920 Maróthy János - Best Of KISZ album art Various Ay Cubano Various - Best Of KISZ(CD, Comp) Hungaroton HCD 37920 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version