Corny

Real Name:
Jacob Tajba Løje Brushøj
Profile:
Danish producer, singer, songwriter and dj (born 1974). Former radio and tv host at Danmarks Radio.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Corny - Without Your Love album art Corny Without Your Love (Maxi) di:lemma, Mega Records Denmark 2001 Sell This Version
Corny - The Way It Is album art Corny The Way It Is (Single, Maxi) di:lemma, Edel-Mega Records Scandinavia 2002 Sell This Version
Corny - Looosing My Mind! album art Corny Presents Ophelia (4) Corny Presents Ophelia (4) - Looosing My Mind! (Maxi) di:lemma, Playground Music Scandinavia Scandinavia 2003 Sell This Version
Corny - Just Tell Me How album art Corny Presents Ophelia (4) Corny Presents Ophelia (4) - Just Tell Me How (Single, Maxi) di:lemma Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version