Lindsey Cardinale

Lindsey Cardinale

Real Name:
Lindsey Michelle Cardinale
Profile:
American country singer, born 5 February 1985.
Sites:
[a1011684]

Artist

Lindsey Cardinale Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Knock On Wood Various - American Idol Season 4: The Showstoppers (Album) RCA, BMG, 19 Recordings, S Records US 2005 Sell This Version