Juhamatti

Juhamatti

Real Name:
Jussi Matias Mäkelä
Profile:
Born March 11th, 1950 in Lehtimäki, Finland. One of Finland's most popular schlager singers in the 80s.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1011702]

Artist

Juhamatti Discography

Albums

Juhamatti Fanny Fanny (Album) CBS Finland 1978 Sell This Version
83435 Juhamatti Anna(LP, Album, Red) CBS 83435 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
Juhamatti Volga (Album) CBS, CBS Records Oy Finland 1980 Sell This Version
CBS 84751 Juhamatti Suo Itsellesi Aikaa(LP, Album) CBS CBS 84751 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
Juhamatti Voitko Unohtaa (Album) CBS Finland 1983 Sell This Version
CBS 25867 Juhamatti Niin Paljon Kuuluu Rakkauteen(LP, Album) CBS CBS 25867 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
CBS 26411 Juhamatti Vain Yksi Yö(LP, Album, Red) CBS CBS 26411 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
CBS 26411 Juhamatti Vain Yksi Yö(LP, Album) CBS CBS 26411 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
CBS 57097 Juhamatti Onnellinen(LP, Album) CBS CBS 57097 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
Juhamatti "10" (Album) CBS Scandinavia 1988 Sell This Version
465965 1 Juhamatti Hymy(LP, Album) CBS 465965 1 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
XUCD-10 Juhamatti Joulujuhlan Aika(CD, Album) Xanadu (3) XUCD-10 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
JUM-006 Juhamatti Linnan Taivaallein Teit(CD, Album) Kevyt Kanava Oy, Tuotanto J. Mäkelä Oy JUM-006 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
TJMCD 1001 Juhamatti Jylhämaa(CD, Album) TJM Musiikki TJMCD 1001 Finland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CBS 5776 Juhamatti Fanny Fanny / Semmoista Aikaa(7", Single) CBS CBS 5776 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
CBS 6105 Juhamatti Fanny Fanny / Ei Musta Hullu Tullutkaan(7", Single) CBS CBS 6105 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
CBS 6951 Juhamatti Anna / Hurmaava Nainen(7", Single) CBS CBS 6951 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
CBS 7146 Juhamatti Joko Tai / Rakkauden Peli(7") CBS CBS 7146 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
CBS 7865 Juhamatti Volga / Sinä Vain(7", Single) CBS CBS 7865 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
CBS 1492 Juhamatti Hei / Kerran Ainoastaan(7") CBS CBS 1492 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
CBSA 2502 Juhamatti Rakkaudella / Päästä Sydämeesi Minut(7", Single) CBS CBSA 2502 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
CBSA 2121 Juhamatti Suo Itsellesi Aikaa(7", Single) CBS CBSA 2121 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
CBSA 3841 Juhamatti Missä Kuljet Pikku Paula / Kuun Taivahalta Noutamaan(7") CBS CBSA 3841 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
CBSA 3453 Juhamatti Mikä Oikein Sulle Tuli / Voitko Unohtaa(7", Single) CBS CBSA 3453 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
CBSA 4557 Pirjo Lehti & Juhamatti Pirjo Lehti & Juhamatti - Kaiken Mä Annan(7", Single) CBS CBSA 4557 Finland 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit