Gary Farmer

Gary Farmer

Real Name:
Gary Dale Farmer
Profile:
Canadian actor and musician, born 12 June 1953 in Ohsweken, Ontario, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1012034]

Artist

Gary Farmer Discography

Miscellaneous

ISBN 978-3-89903-390-8 Henry David Thoreau - Gary Farmer, Nina Hoss, Dagmar Manzel Henry David Thoreau - Gary Farmer, Nina Hoss, Dagmar Manzel - Über Die Pflicht Zum Ungehorsam Gegen Den Staat - On The Duty Of Civil Disobedience(CD) Hörbuch Hamburg ISBN 978-3-89903-390-8 Germany 2012 Sell This Version