O.E. Hasse

O.E. Hasse

Real Name:
Otto Eduard Hasse
Profile:
German actor, dubbing speaker and director, born 11 July 1903 in Obersitzko, Germany (today Obrzycko, Poland), died 12 September 1978 in Berlin, Germany
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | O.E. Hasse
[a1012396]

Artist