Gold Chains

Real Name:
Christopher Lafata
Profile:
Born: c. 1973, Reading, Pennsylvania
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Gold Chains - Young Miss America album art Gold Chains Young Miss America (Album) Play It Again Sam [PIAS] none UK & Europe 2003 Sell This Version
KRS-420 Gold Chains - When The World Was Our Friend album art Gold Chains & Sue Cie Gold Chains & Sue Cie - When The World Was Our Friend (Album) Kitty-Yo, Pias KRS-420 US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MEOW 056, MEOW056 Gold Chains - Straight From Your Radio album art Gold Chains Straight From Your Radio Tigerbeat6, Tigerbeat6 MEOW 056, MEOW056 US 2002 Sell This Version
PIASB088CD, 941.0088.122 Gold Chains - The Game album art Gold Chains The Game (Single) Play It Again Sam [PIAS] PIASB088CD, 941.0088.122 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
PIASA 15 Gold Chains - Gold Chains album art Gold Chains Gold Chains (EP) [PIAS] Recordings, [PIAS] Recordings PIASA 15 US 2001 Sell This Version
none Gold Chains I Come From San Francisco(CDr, Single, Promo) [PIAS] Recordings none UK 2002 Sell This Version
PIASB098T Gold Chains - Nada album art Gold Chains Nada (Single) [PIAS] Recordings, [PIAS] Recordings PIASB098T Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
KY04091 Gold Chains - Come To Cali / Crowd Control album art Gold Chains & Sue Cie Gold Chains & Sue Cie - Come To Cali / Crowd Control(12", W/Lbl) Kitty-Yo KY04091 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
KY05102 Gold Chains - Crowd Control (Remixes) album art Gold Chains & Sue Cie Gold Chains & Sue Cie - Crowd Control (Remixes) Kitty-Yo KY05102 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Videos

none Gold Chains - The Game album art Gold Chains The Game(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) [PIAS] Recordings none UK 2002 Sell This Version
none Gold Chains - I Come From San Francisco (Clean) album art Gold Chains I Come From San Francisco (Clean)(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) [PIAS] Recordings none UK Unknown Sell This Version
none Gold Chains Nada(VHS, PAL) Vanderquest, [PIAS] Recordings none UK Unknown Sell This Version
none Gold Chains I Come From San Francisco / The Game(VHS, PAL) Vanderquest, [PIAS] Recordings none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Gold Chains - California Nites album art Gold Chains & Sue Cie Gold Chains & Sue Cie - California Nites(CDr, Promo) Playground Music Scandinavia none Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version