Kevin Blechdom

Real Name:
Kristin Erickson
Profile:
American experimental electronic musician and performance artist born in 1978 in Florida and based in San Francisco.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Kevin Blechdom Discography Tracks

Albums

MEOW029 Kevin Blechdom - The Inside Story album art Kevin Blechdom The Inside Story(CD, Mini, Album) Tigerbeat6 MEOW029 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Kevin Blechdom - Bitches Without Britches album art Kevin Blechdom Bitches Without Britches (Album) Chicks On Speed Records Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Kevin Blechdom - Eat My Heart Out album art Kevin Blechdom Eat My Heart Out (Album) Chicks On Speed Records, Chicks On Speed Records US 2005 Sell This Version
VICTO CD 112 Kevin Blechdom - The Chaddom Blechbourne Experience album art Kevin Blechdom / Eugene Chadbourne Kevin Blechdom / Eugene Chadbourne - The Chaddom Blechbourne Experience(CD, Album) Les Disques Victo VICTO CD 112 Canada 2008 Sell This Version
001 Kevin Blechdom - Demo - A Praga Musical album art Kevin Blechdom, Christopher Fleeger, Andres Lõo Kevin Blechdom, Christopher Fleeger, Andres Lõo - Demo - A Praga Musical(2xLP) Teatro Praga 001 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
sonig 76CD Kevin Blechdom - Gentlemania album art Kevin Blechdom Gentlemania(CD, Album) Sonig sonig 76CD Germany 2009 Sell This Version
TSBK13 Kevin Blechdom - 7+1 album art Kevin Blechdom, Hamdi Makhlouf Kevin Blechdom, Hamdi Makhlouf - 7+1(CD) Tsuku Boshi TSBK13 France 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

meow038 Kevin Blechdom - $ Vol. 6 album art Electric Company & Kid606 / Kevin Blechdom Electric Company & Kid606 / Kevin Blechdom - $ Vol. 6(7") Tigerbeat6 meow038 US 2001 Sell This Version
UNB009 Kevin Blechdom - And The Tempo Of Doom album art Kevin Blechdom And The Tempo Of Doom(7", Yel) Unbearable Recordings UNB009 UK 2002 Sell This Version
DUD 01 EP Kevin Blechdom - Your Butt E.P. album art Kevin Blechdom Your Butt E.P.(CD, EP) Dudini DUD 01 EP US 2002 Sell This Version
MEOW044 Kevin Blechdom - I Heart Presets album art Kevin Blechdom I Heart Presets(CD, Maxi) Tigerbeat6 MEOW044 US 2002 Sell This Version
FSF002 Kevin Blechdom - Jelly Donuts album art Kevin Blechdom Jelly Donuts(7") Four State Fair FSF002 US 2002 Sell This Version
Kevin Blechdom - The Children's Suite / Fist And Shout album art Kevin Blechdom + AD Hawk / Sickfick And MC Dodgy Sexist Kevin Blechdom + AD Hawk / Sickfick And MC Dodgy Sexist - The Children's Suite / Fist And Shout dualpLOVER Australia 2008 Sell This Version
DBADSII01 Kevin Blechdom - Man Smash / Airplane album art Kevin Blechdom Man Smash / Airplane(2xFile, AIFF, Single) Deathbomb Arc DBADSII01 US 2012
TSKB013D Kevin Blechdom - 14 album art Kevin Blechdom, Hamdi Makhlouf Kevin Blechdom, Hamdi Makhlouf - 14(14xFile, MP3, EP) Tsuku Boshi TSKB013D France 2016

Miscellaneous

none Kevin Blechdom - Live At Grub album art Kevin Blechdom Live At Grub(3xFile, MP3, 320) dualpLOVER none Australia 2010