Arthur Minnahmetov

Arthur Minnahmetov

Real Name:
Артур Миннахметов (Arthur Minnahmetov)
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Kazan, Russia
Born: 04-12-1982
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Arthur Minnahmetov Discography

Albums

BC2035 Arthur Minnahmetov You Know(6xFile, MP3, 320) BC2 Records BC2035 Serbia 2014

Singles & EPs

SMD071 Arthur Minnahmetov Why(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Suffused Music SMD071 Lithuania 2014
ETREE129 Arthur Minnahmetov Streets EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE129 Poland 2015
SYS2923 Arthur Minnahmetov Blue Smoke / Sofaroom(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings SYS2923 US 2015
238W045 Arthur Minnahmetov Lost Beach EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 238*West 238W045 US 2015
SMD109 Arthur Minnahmetov Shaman(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Suffused Music SMD109 Lithuania 2015
ETREE153 Arthur Minnahmetov Ground Under EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE153 Poland 2015
041, DPM041 Arthur Minnahmetov Black Cherry EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dopamine Music, Dopamine Music 041, DPM041 Greece 2015
SMD083 Arthur Minnahmetov In Your Soul(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Suffused Music SMD083 Lithuania 2015
PD133 Arthur Minnahmetov Everest EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pineapple Digital PD133 Canada 2016
SFR267 Arthur Minnahmetov Marbella/Materia(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Stellar Fountain SFR267 Hungary 2017
PSI1704 Arthur Minnahmetov Oblivion(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Particles PSI1704 US 2017

Miscellaneous

NTL019 Arthur Minnahmetov Borneo(3xFile, MP3, 320) Never Too Late Recordings NTL019 Italy 2014
ETREE109 Arthur Minnahmetov Parus / Cruise(6xFile, MP3, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE109 Poland 2014
GSREC147 Arthur Minnahmetov Bora(2xFile, MP3, 320) Green Snake Records GSREC147 Russia 2014
BC2024 Arthur Minnahmetov Archipelago(2xFile, MP3, 320) BC2 Records BC2024 Serbia 2014
DDRR004 Arthur Minnahmetov Voodooism(2xFile, MP3, 320) D&R Digital DDRR004 UK 2015
NDP066 Arthur Minnahmetov Argo(2xFile, MP3, 320) Nueva Deep NDP066 Ireland 2015

Videos (22) Edit