Sérgio Borges

Real Name:
Sérgio Justo Camacho Borges
Profile:
Vocalist of Conjunto Académico João Paulo (Funchal, October 18, 1943 - December 17, 2011, Funchal)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Singles & EPs

8 E 016 40063 M Sérgio Borges - Onde Vais Rio Que Eu Canto album art Sérgio Borges Onde Vais Rio Que Eu Canto (EP) Columbia, Columbia 8 E 016 40063 M Portugal 1970 Sell This Version
8E 006-40 192 M Sérgio Borges - Meu Corpo E Minha Seiva album art Sérgio Borges E O Conjunto João Paulo* Sérgio Borges E O Conjunto João Paulo* - Meu Corpo E Minha Seiva(7", Single) Columbia 8E 006-40 192 M Portugal 1970 Sell This Version
8E006 40068M Sérgio Borges - Canção De Madrugar album art Sérgio Borges Canção De Madrugar(7", Single) Columbia 8E006 40068M Portugal 1970 Sell This Version
8E 016 40058 M Sérgio Borges - Nascer (Birth) album art Sérgio Borges Com O Conjunto João Paulo* Sérgio Borges Com O Conjunto João Paulo* - Nascer (Birth)(7", EP) Columbia 8E 016 40058 M Portugal 1970 Sell This Version
8E 016 40119, 8E 016-40119 Sérgio Borges - Lavrador album art Sérgio Borges E O Conjunto João Paulo* Sérgio Borges E O Conjunto João Paulo* - Lavrador(7", EP) Columbia, Columbia 8E 016 40119, 8E 016-40119 Portugal 1971 Sell This Version
8E 006 40193 Sérgio Borges - Mar (Meu Pão, Casa, Pedra, Fome) album art Sérgio Borges E O Conjunto João Paulo* Sérgio Borges E O Conjunto João Paulo* - Mar (Meu Pão, Casa, Pedra, Fome)(7", Single) Columbia, EMI 8E 006 40193 Portugal 1972 Sell This Version
T/VS 10011 Sérgio Borges - Quebrar A Distância album art Sérgio Borges Quebrar A Distância(7") Vaga T/VS 10011 Portugal 1986 Sell This Version

Compilations

8E 062 40072 Sérgio Borges - Sérgio Borges E O Conjunto João Paulo album art Sérgio Borges E O Conjunto João Paulo* Sérgio Borges E O Conjunto João Paulo* - Sérgio Borges E O Conjunto João Paulo(LP, Comp) Columbia 8E 062 40072 Portugal 1970 Sell This Version