Raver (2)

Raver (2)

Real Name:
Jose Luis Martinez
Profile:
Spanish Trance DJ & Producer, Born on June 11, 1982 in Madrid, Spain. Since the year 2000, hundreds of fans have been enjoying his resounding gigs at the most important venues across Spain.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1012723]

Artist

Raver (2) Discography

Miscellaneous

SEL005 Raver (2) & Ivan The Muru Raver (2) & Ivan The Muru - Main Stage / Hysteria(2xFile, MP3, 320) Selecta Recordings SEL005 Spain 2007
SEL015 Raver (2) & Ivan The Muru Raver (2) & Ivan The Muru - One More Time(2xFile, MP3, 320) Selecta Recordings SEL015 Spain 2008
SEL018 Raver (2) & Ivan The Muru Raver (2) & Ivan The Muru - WMC(2xFile, MP3, 320) Selecta Recordings SEL018 Spain 2008
SEL020 Raver (2) Feat. Tiff Lacey Raver (2) Feat. Tiff Lacey - Conscience(5xFile, MP3, 320) Selecta Recordings SEL020 Spain 2009

Videos (4) Edit