Αρλέτα

Real Name:
Αργυρώ-Νικολέτα Τσάπρα (Argyro-Nicoleta Tsapra)
Profile:
Αρλέτα (English: Arleta; born 3 May 1945, Athens, Greece - died 8 August 2017, Athens, Greece) was a Greek musician, author and book illustrator.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

XLP 3-3223, 3223 Αρλέτα - Αρλέτα album art Αρλέτα Αρλέτα (Album) Lyra XLP 3-3223, 3223 Greece 1966 Sell This Version
XLP 3234, 3234 Αρλέτα - 2 album art Αρλέτα 2 (Album) Lyra, Lyra XLP 3234, 3234 Greece 1967 Sell This Version
XLP 3239 Αρλέτα - Στο Ρυθμό Του Αγέρα album art Αρλέτα Στο Ρυθμό Του Αγέρα (Album) Lyra XLP 3239 Greece 1968 Sell This Version
SYLP 3247, 3247 Αρλέτα - 12+1 Τραγούδια Του Μάνου Χατζιδάκι album art Μάνος Χατζιδάκις* Με Την Αρλέτα Μάνος Χατζιδάκις* Με Την Αρλέτα - 12+1 Τραγούδια Του Μάνου Χατζιδάκι (Album) Lyra, Lyra SYLP 3247, 3247 Greece 1969 Sell This Version
3508 Αρλέτα - Ερωφίλη album art Νίκος Μαμαγκάκης*, Αρλέτα, Γιάννης Πουλόπουλος, Καίτη Χωματά, Γεώργιος Χορτάτζης , Αφηγητής Μάνος Κατράκης Νίκος Μαμαγκάκης*, Αρλέτα, Γιάννης Πουλόπουλος, Καίτη Χωματά, Γεώργιος Χορτάτζης , Αφηγητής Μάνος Κατράκης - Ερωφίλη (Album) Lyra 3508 Greece 1970 Sell This Version
SYLP 3571 Αρλέτα - Έξη Μέρες album art Αρλέτα Έξη Μέρες (Album) Lyra SYLP 3571 Greece 1970 Sell This Version
TC-SYLP 3721 Αρλέτα - Τρίτη Ανθολογία album art Γιάννης Σπανός - Αρλέτα - Κώστας Καράλης Γιάννης Σπανός - Αρλέτα - Κώστας Καράλης - Τρίτη Ανθολογία (Album) Lyra, Lyra TC-SYLP 3721 Greece 1975 Sell This Version
SYLP 3722 Αρλέτα - Ταξιδεύοντας album art Αρλέτα Ταξιδεύοντας (Album) Lyra, Lyra SYLP 3722 Greece 1976 Sell This Version
SYLP 3727, 3727 Αρλέτα - Παιδί Της Γης album art Νότης Μαυρουδής, Μάνος Χατζιδάκις*, Αρλέτα, Ηλίας Λιούγκος Νότης Μαυρουδής, Μάνος Χατζιδάκις*, Αρλέτα, Ηλίας Λιούγκος - Παιδί Της Γης (Album) Lyra, Lyra SYLP 3727, 3727 Greece 1977 Sell This Version
SYLP 3730, 3730 Αρλέτα - Romancero Gitano album art Μίκης Θεοδωράκης* - F.G. Lorca* - Οδ. Ελύτης* , Τραγουδά Η Αρλέτα Μίκης Θεοδωράκης* - F.G. Lorca* - Οδ. Ελύτης* , Τραγουδά Η Αρλέτα - Romancero Gitano (Album) Lyra, Lyra SYLP 3730, 3730 Greece 1978 Sell This Version
3754 Αρλέτα - Ένα Καπέλο Με Τραγούδια album art Αρλέτα Ένα Καπέλο Με Τραγούδια (Album) Lyra 3754 Greece 1981 Sell This Version
3383 Αρλέτα - Περίπου album art Αρλέτα Περίπου (Album) Lyra 3383 Greece 1984 Sell This Version
40-26826 Αρλέτα - Τσάι Γιασεμιού album art Αρλέτα Τσάι Γιασεμιού (Album) CBS, CBS 40-26826 Greece 1985 Sell This Version
450917 4 Αρλέτα - Ζητάτε Να Σας Πω album art Αρλέτα Ζητάτε Να Σας Πω (Album) CBS, CBS 450917 4 Greece 1987 Sell This Version
461104-2 Αρλέτα - Δέκα Και Μία Νύχτες album art Αρλέτα Δέκα Και Μία Νύχτες (Album) CBS, CBS 461104-2 Greece 1988 Sell This Version
466287 1 Αρλέτα - Εκτός Έδρας album art Αρλέτα - Σοφία Βόσσου Αρλέτα - Σοφία Βόσσου - Εκτός Έδρας (Album) CBS 466287 1 Greece 1989 Sell This Version
465366 1 Αρλέτα - Δεν Έχω Ιδέα album art Σταμάτης Κραουνάκης, Λίνα Νικολακοπούλου Τραγουδάει ο Κώστας Μακεδόνας Συνεργάζονται : Βίκυ Μοσχολιού, Αρλέτα, Αλίκη Βουγιουκλάκη Σταμάτης Κραουνάκης, Λίνα Νικολακοπούλου Τραγουδάει ο Κώστας Μακεδόνας Συνεργάζονται : Βίκυ Μοσχολιού, Αρλέτα, Αλίκη Βουγιουκλάκη - Δεν Έχω Ιδέα (Album) CBS 465366 1 Greece 1989 Sell This Version
467412 4 Αρλέτα - Ίσως Φταίνε Τα Φεγγάρια album art Νότης Μαυρουδής, Αρλέτα, Ελένη Βιτάλη, Μανώλης Μητσιάς, Τάνια Τσανακλίδου Νότης Μαυρουδής, Αρλέτα, Ελένη Βιτάλη, Μανώλης Μητσιάς, Τάνια Τσανακλίδου - Ίσως Φταίνε Τα Φεγγάρια (Album) Ακτή, Ακτή 467412 4 Greece 1990 Sell This Version
COL4694654 Αρλέτα - Άσε Τα Κρυφά Κρυμμένα album art Αρλέτα Άσε Τα Κρυφά Κρυμμένα (Album) Columbia COL4694654 Greece 1991 Sell This Version
PRT 475789-4 Αρλέτα - Μετά Τιμής album art Αρλέτα Μετά Τιμής (Album) Portrait PRT 475789-4 Greece 1993 Sell This Version
PRT 476530-1 Αρλέτα - Ο Παράξενος Ερωμένος album art Σπύρος Ιωαννίδης Τραγουδούν Μανώλης Λιδάκης, Σοφία Βόσσου, Μιχάλης Δημητριάδης Και Η Αρλέτα Σπύρος Ιωαννίδης Τραγουδούν Μανώλης Λιδάκης, Σοφία Βόσσου, Μιχάλης Δημητριάδης Και Η Αρλέτα - Ο Παράξενος Ερωμένος (Album) Portrait PRT 476530-1 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
AKT 483547-2 Αρλέτα - Έμπορος Ονείρων album art Αρλέτα Έμπορος Ονείρων (Album) Ακτή AKT 483547-2 Greece 1995 Sell This Version
CD Δ.Σ.Κ. № 16 Αρλέτα - Σλόγκαν album art Γιώργος Στεφανάκης -Στίχοι Αρλέτα Γιώργος Στεφανάκης -Στίχοι Αρλέτα - Σλόγκαν(CDr, Album) Δισκογραφικός Συνεταιρισμός Καλλιτεχνών CD Δ.Σ.Κ. № 16 Greece 1995 Sell This Version
MBI 10665 Αρλέτα - Ονειροκλέφτης album art Τάσος Ποταμιάνος / Αλίκη Αβδελοπούλου - Κώστας Βασιλιάγκος , Φιλική Συμμετοχή: Αρλέτα Τάσος Ποταμιάνος / Αλίκη Αβδελοπούλου - Κώστας Βασιλιάγκος , Φιλική Συμμετοχή: Αρλέτα - Ονειροκλέφτης(CD, Album) Music Box International MBI 10665 Greece 1996 Sell This Version
2201159833 Αρλέτα - Και Πάλι Χαίρετε! album art Αρλέτα Και Πάλι Χαίρετε!(2xCD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201159833 Greece 2009 Sell This Version