Αρλέτα

Αρλέτα

Real Name:
Νικολέττα Τσάπρα (Nikoletta Tsapra)
Profile:
Αρλέτα (English: Arleta; born 3 May 1945, Athens, Greece - died 8 August 2017, Athens, Greece) was a Greek musician, author and book illustrator.
Sites:
Variations:

Αρλέτα Discography

Albums

Αρλέτα Αρλέτα (Album) Lyra Greece 1966 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα 2 (Album) Lyra, Lyra Greece 1967 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα Στο Ρυθμό Του Αγέρα (Album) Lyra Greece 1968 Sell This Version
Μάνος Χατζιδάκις* Με Την Αρλέτα Μάνος Χατζιδάκις* Με Την Αρλέτα - 12+1 Τραγούδια Του Μάνου Χατζιδάκι (Album) Lyra, Lyra Greece 1969 Sell This Version
Νίκος Μαμαγκάκης*, Αρλέτα, Γιάννης Πουλόπουλος, Καίτη Χωματά, Γεώργιος Χορτάτζης , Αφηγητής Μάνος Κατράκης Νίκος Μαμαγκάκης*, Αρλέτα, Γιάννης Πουλόπουλος, Καίτη Χωματά, Γεώργιος Χορτάτζης , Αφηγητής Μάνος Κατράκης - Ερωφίλη (Album) Lyra Greece 1970 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα Έξη Μέρες (Album) Lyra Greece 1970 Sell This Version
Γιάννης Σπανός - Αρλέτα - Κώστας Καράλης Γιάννης Σπανός - Αρλέτα - Κώστας Καράλης - Τρίτη Ανθολογία (Album) Lyra, Lyra Greece 1975 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα Ταξιδεύοντας (Album) Lyra, Lyra Greece 1976 Sell This Version
Νότης Μαυρουδής, Μάνος Χατζιδάκις*, Αρλέτα, Ηλίας Λιούγκος Νότης Μαυρουδής, Μάνος Χατζιδάκις*, Αρλέτα, Ηλίας Λιούγκος - Παιδί Της Γης (Album) Lyra, Lyra Greece 1977 Sell This Version
Μίκης Θεοδωράκης* - F.G. Lorca* - Οδ. Ελύτης* , Τραγουδά Η Αρλέτα Μίκης Θεοδωράκης* - F.G. Lorca* - Οδ. Ελύτης* , Τραγουδά Η Αρλέτα - Romancero Gitano (Album) Lyra, Lyra Greece 1978 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα Ένα Καπέλο Με Τραγούδια (Album) Lyra Greece 1981 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα Περίπου (Album) Lyra Greece 1984 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα Τσάι Γιασεμιού (Album) CBS, CBS Greece 1985 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα Ζητάτε Να Σας Πω (Album) CBS, CBS Greece 1987 Sell This Version
cd 0016 Γιάννης Σπανός - Αρλέτα - Κώστας Καράλης Γιάννης Σπανός - Αρλέτα - Κώστας Καράλης - Τρίτη Ανθολογία(CD, Enh) Lyra, Lyra cd 0016 Greece 1988 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα Δέκα Και Μία Νύχτες (Album) CBS Greece 1988 Sell This Version
Σταμάτης Κραουνάκης, Λίνα Νικολακοπούλου Τραγουδάει ο Κώστας Μακεδόνας Συνεργάζονται : Βίκυ Μοσχολιού, Αρλέτα, Αλίκη Βουγιουκλάκη Σταμάτης Κραουνάκης, Λίνα Νικολακοπούλου Τραγουδάει ο Κώστας Μακεδόνας Συνεργάζονται : Βίκυ Μοσχολιού, Αρλέτα, Αλίκη Βουγιουκλάκη - Δεν Έχω Ιδέα (Album) CBS Greece 1989 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα - Σοφία Βόσσου Αρλέτα - Σοφία Βόσσου - Εκτός Έδρας (Album) CBS Greece 1989 Sell This Version
Νότης Μαυρουδής, Αρλέτα, Ελένη Βιτάλη, Μανώλης Μητσιάς, Τάνια Τσανακλίδου Νότης Μαυρουδής, Αρλέτα, Ελένη Βιτάλη, Μανώλης Μητσιάς, Τάνια Τσανακλίδου - Ίσως Φταίνε Τα Φεγγάρια (Album) Ακτή, Ακτή Greece 1990 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα Άσε Τα Κρυφά Κρυμμένα (Album) Columbia Greece 1991 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα Μετά Τιμής (Album) Portrait Greece 1993 Sell This Version
Σπύρος Ιωαννίδης Τραγουδούν Μανώλης Λιδάκης, Σοφία Βόσσου, Μιχάλης Δημητριάδης Και Η Αρλέτα Σπύρος Ιωαννίδης Τραγουδούν Μανώλης Λιδάκης, Σοφία Βόσσου, Μιχάλης Δημητριάδης Και Η Αρλέτα - Ο Παράξενος Ερωμένος (Album) Portrait Greece 1994 Sell This Version
Αρλέτα Έμπορος Ονείρων (Album) Ακτή Greece 1995 Sell This Version
MBI 10665 Τάσος Ποταμιάνος / Αλίκη Αβδελοπούλου - Κώστας Βασιλιάγκος , Φιλική Συμμετοχή: Αρλέτα Τάσος Ποταμιάνος / Αλίκη Αβδελοπούλου - Κώστας Βασιλιάγκος , Φιλική Συμμετοχή: Αρλέτα - Ονειροκλέφτης(CD, Album) Music Box International MBI 10665 Greece 1996 Sell This Version
2201159833 Αρλέτα Και Πάλι Χαίρετε!(2xCD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201159833 Greece 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit