Alexandre O'Neill

Alexandre O'Neill

Real Name:
Alexandre Manuel Vahia de Castro O'Neill de Bulhões
Profile:
Portuguese writer and poet of Irish descent. He was born 19 December 1924 and died in Lisbon on 21 August 1986.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1013422]

Artist

Alexandre O'Neill Discography

Singles & EPs

Alexandre O'Neill Os Bichos Também São Gente (EP) Decca, A Voz E O Texto Portugal Unknown Sell This Version