Grubson

Real Name:
Tomasz Iwańca
Profile:
Hip Hop producer and Mc from Rybnik (Poland), born in 1986.
Contact:
babiarz.m@gmail.com
+48 510 899 112
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1013639]

Artist

Albums

Grubson - O.R.S. album art Grubson O.R.S. (Album) Max Flo Records Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Grubson - Coś Więcej Niż Muzyka album art Grubson Coś Więcej Niż Muzyka (Album) Max Flo Records Poland 2011 Sell This Version
Grubson - Gruby Brzuch album art Grubson, Dj BRK Grubson, Dj BRK - Gruby Brzuch (Album) Max Flo Records Poland 2012 Sell This Version
MFR 31/2015 Grubson - Holizm album art Grubson Holizm(CD, Album) Max Flo Records MFR 31/2015 Poland 2015 Sell This Version
Grubson - Przystanek Woodstock 2015 album art Grubson & Sanepid Band Grubson & Sanepid Band - Przystanek Woodstock 2015 Złoty Melon Poland 2016 Sell This Version
TZ 063 Grubson - Przystanek Woodstock 2016 album art Grubson & Sanepid Band Grubson & Sanepid Band - Przystanek Woodstock 2016(CD + DVD-V, PAL) Złoty Melon TZ 063 Poland 2016 Sell This Version
Grubson - Gatunek L album art Grubson Gatunek L (Album) Agora SA, Supa'High Music Poland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Grubson - Rób Swoje / Chore album art Grubson Rób Swoje / Chore(CDr, Single, Ltd) Max Flo Records none Poland 2011 Sell This Version
MFR 18/2011 Grubson - Si album art Skorup / Bu (3) / Bob One (2) / Rah!m* / Majkel / Grubson Skorup / Bu (3) / Bob One (2) / Rah!m* / Majkel / Grubson - Si(7") Max Flo Records MFR 18/2011 Poland 2011 Sell This Version
none Grubson - Sanepid album art Grubson ft. Jarecki Grubson ft. Jarecki - Sanepid(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Poland 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

SZPVREC0308 Grubson - Siła-Z-Pokoju Mixtape Vol1 album art Grubson Siła-Z-Pokoju Mixtape Vol1(CD, Comp, Promo) Siła-Z-Pokoju Version Records SZPVREC0308 Poland 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

MFR 22/2011 Grubson - Koncert W Mega Clubie album art Grubson Koncert W Mega Clubie(DVD-V, PAL) Max Flo Records MFR 22/2011 Poland 2011 Sell This Version