Malik Yoba

Malik Yoba

Real Name:
Abdul-Malik Kashie Yoba
Profile:
American actor and occasional singer born September 17, 1967 in The Bronx, New York, U.S.
Variations:
Viewing All | Malik Yoba
[a1013999]

Artist

Malik Yoba Discography

Albums

none Various Mistakes Various - His Woman His Wife (The Soundtrack) [Snippet](Cass, Promo, Smplr) Gospo Centric Records none US 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

606949054724 Various Mistakes Various - His Woman His Wife (The Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) Gospo Centric Records 606949054724 US 2000 Sell This Version
CPHREC0008 Various Pray To The Bottle Various - Oh Happy Day - Original Guddommelig Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Comp, Copy Prot.) Copenhagen Records CPHREC0008 Denmark 2004 Sell This Version