Сергей Суровенко

Сергей Суровенко

Real Name:
Сергей Суровенко (Sergey Surovenko)
Profile:
Сергей Суровенко (Born 11.01.1979), more known under his stage name Сергей Аморалов, is the lead singer and author of lyrics in Отпетые Мошенники.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1014015]

Artist

Сергей Суровенко Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Отпетые Мошенники Отпетые Мошенники - ...Из Цветного Пластилина (Album) Pelican Records (3) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Отпетые Мошенники Отпетые Мошенники - Всяко-разно (Album) ОРТ-Рекордс Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Various Всяко-разно (as С. Суровенко) Various - Двигай Попой! 5 (Comp) Союз Russia 1998 Sell This Version
SZ1099-98 Various Всяко-Разно (as С. Суровенко) Various - Союз 23(Cass, Comp, HX ) Союз SZ1099-98 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
SZ1158-99 Various Двигай Тело (as С. Суровенко) Various - Сто Пудов Хитов Выпуск 5(Cass, Comp) Союз SZ1158-99 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
ОРТ MC 0053-99 Various Всяко-разно (as С. Суровенко) Various - Для Любимых...(Cass, Comp, M/Print, HX ) ОРТ-Рекордс ОРТ MC 0053-99 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
SZ1252-01 Various Я Учусь Танцевать (as Суровенко С. А.) Various - Двигай Попой! Best Мегамикс(Cass, Comp, Mixed) Союз SZ1252-01 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Отпетые Мошенники Я Звезда (as Суровенко С.) and 2 more… Отпетые Мошенники - Назло Рекордам!!! (Album) Стиль Рекордс Russia 2008 Sell This Version