Том Хаос

Том Хаос

Real Name:
Вячеслав Зинуров (Vyacheslav Zinurov)
Profile:
Tom Chaos aka DJ Том Хаос (Born 20.10.1971), known as a member of the popular group Отпетые Мошенники, originally started his music career as a DJ in the 90s.
He played his DJ sets at the famous club Candyman (St. Petersburg).

Tom Chaos is the author of music and arrangements for many hits of Отпетые Мошенники. He was 3 times the laureate of the «Песня года» (Song Of The Year) - Russian pop music contest. He was also a prizewinner at «Новые композиторы» (New Composers) music contest hold in St. Petersburg.

Now plays as a DJ in club Neo in Moscow.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1014017]

Artist

Том Хаос Discography

Miscellaneous

TUNE018 Ivan Martin & Tom Chaos* Ivan Martin & Tom Chaos* - Believe(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tune Records (5) TUNE018 Brazil 2011
TUNE002 Ivan Martin & Tom Chaos* Ivan Martin & Tom Chaos* - Shake It Disco / Tonight(3xFile, MP3, 320) Tune Records (5) TUNE002 Brazil 2011
TUNE027 Ivan Martin & Tom Chaos* Ivan Martin & Tom Chaos* - Prana Love(3xFile, MP3, 320) Tune Records (5) TUNE027 Brazil 2012
MFC022 Ivan Martin & Tom Chaos* Ivan Martin & Tom Chaos* - Save Shine(File, MP3, 320) MFC MFC022 Russia 2013