Альберт Потапкин

Альберт Потапкин

Real Name:
Альберт Анатольевич Потапкин
Profile:
Альберт Потапкин (born 23 January 1968) - russian rock-musician/drummer.
In Аквариум (1999—2005, back again since 2008)
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1014173]

Artist

Альберт Потапкин Discography

Singles & EPs

none Альберт Потапкин Ультиматум(CD, Maxi) Not On Label (Альберт Потапкин Self-released) none Russia 1997 Sell This Version