Karen Damen

Karen Damen

Real Name:
Karen Franciska Maria Louisa Damen
Profile:
Born 28 October 1974 in Wilrijk, Belgium.
Flemish singer, actress, host and until 17th April 2016 one of the two longest-serving members of the successful Flemish/Dutch girl band K3.
On the 17th April 2016 for the last time on stage as K3 girl in the former formation during the K3 farewell tour together with the 'new' K3.
Sites:
In Groups:
K3
Variations:
Viewing All | Karen Damen
[a1014277]

Artist

Karen Damen Discography

Albums

22 22410-2 Regi Hard Regi - Registrated(CD, Album) Mostiko 22 22410-2 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version

Mixes

22 22570-5 Regi Hard Regi - Live In Antwerp(DVD-V + 2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Mostiko 22 22570-5 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
22 22961-5 Regi Hard Regi - Live In Hasselt(CD, Mixed + 2xDVD-V, Mixed) Mostiko 22 22961-5 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version