Armand Preud'homme

Armand Preud'homme

Real Name:
Armand Rozaire Joseph Preud'homme
Profile:
Belgian composer and organist, born 21 February 1904 in Peer, Belgium and died 7 February 1986 in Brasschaat, Belgium.
Variations:
[a1014294]

Artist

Armand Preud'homme Discography

Albums

Armand Preud'homme Op De Purp'ren Hei His Master's Voice Unknown Sell This Version
1022 Armand Preud'homme Viva Preud'homme(LP) Eufoda 1022 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

103 Armand Preud'homme Het Beste van Armand Preud'homme(7", EP) Eufoda 103 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
DV 111 618 Armand Preud'homme Bengel(7", EP) Europese Fonoclub DV 111 618 Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

4C 135-23513/14 Armand Preud'homme Heidegalmen / Op De Purp'ren Hei (2xLP, Comp) EMI 4C 135-23513/14 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version