Henrik Friis

Henrik Friis

Real Name:
Henrik Friis Nielsen
Profile:
Danish drummer, died 29 December 2014.
In Groups:
[a1014336]

Artist

Henrik Friis Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Day Of Phoenix Day Of Phoenix - Wide Open N-Way (Album) Sonet France 1970 Sell This Version
Day Of Phoenix Day Of Phoenix - The Neighbour's Son (Album) Sonet Denmark 1972 Sell This Version
Day Of Phoenix Day Of Phoenix - Wide Open N-Way + The Neighbour's Son (Comp, Album) Sonet Denmark 1979 Sell This Version