Liviu Tudan

Liviu Tudan

Real Name:
Dumitru Tunsoiu
Profile:
Romanian guitarist, born 29th November 1947 in Bucharest, died 26th May 2005 in Bucharest.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Liviu Tudan
[a1014353]

Artist

Liviu Tudan Discography

Albums

4065-2 Various Lumea Ca O Pradă Various - Tribut Lui Liviu Tudan - Roșu Și Negru(CD, Album) Roton 4065-2 Romania 2007 Sell This Version