Giulia (2)

Giulia (2)

Real Name:
Giulia Anghelescu Huidu
Profile:
Romanian Pop singer, former member of the Pop band Candy (6) from 2001 to 2003.
Also works as anchorwoman for several Romanian TV shows.
Born: November 7th 1984 in Galaţi, Romania
In 2011 (until december) was DJ Project (2)'s lead singer, replacing Elena Baltagan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1014354]

Artist

Giulia (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

100 2 0003 Giulia (2) Giulia(CD, Album) Era Business 100 2 0003 Romania 2004 Sell This Version
Giulia (2) Primul Pas (Album) Lemon Records (4), Cat Music Poland 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Giulia (2) Underrated Love(File, MP3, Single, 320) CAT Music none Romania 2011