Paul Clark (5)

Real Name:
Paul H. Clark
Profile:
American Christian musician, born 1951 in Leawood, Kansas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Paul Clark (5)
[a1014805]

Artist

Albums

Paul Clark (5) - Songs From The Savior Volume One album art Paul Clark (5) Songs From The Savior Volume One (Album) Redeemer US 1972 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - Songs From The Savior Volume Two album art Paul Clark (5) Songs From The Savior Volume Two (Album) Sonrise Mercantile Company US 1973 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - Hand To The Plow album art Paul Clark (5) Hand To The Plow (Album) Seed Records (4) US 1977 Sell This Version
PSR-007 Paul Clark (5) - Change In The Wind album art Paul Clark (5) Change In The Wind(LP, Album) Seed Records (4) PSR-007 US 1978 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - Aim For The Heart album art Paul Clark (5) Aim For The Heart (Album) Seed Records (4) US 1980 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - A New Horizon album art Paul Clark (5) A New Horizon (Album) Myrrh Canada 1981 Sell This Version
RSA 23 Paul Clark (5) - An Hour With... (Word Radio Special) album art Paul Clark (5) An Hour With... (Word Radio Special)(LP) Seed Records (4) RSA 23 US 1981 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - Drawn To The Light album art Paul Clark (5) Drawn To The Light (Album) Myrrh US 1982 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - Out Of The Shadow album art Paul Clark (5) Out Of The Shadow (Album) Myrrh Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - Awakening From The Western Dream album art Paul Clark (5) Awakening From The Western Dream (Album) Seed Records (4) US 1989 Sell This Version
CD SR103 Paul Clark (5) - When The Moon's Behind The Clouds album art Paul Clark (5) When The Moon's Behind The Clouds(CD, Album) Seed Records (4) CD SR103 US 1992 Sell This Version
MVM-013 Paul Clark (5) - Private World album art Paul Clark (5) Private World(CD, Album) Minstrel's Voyage Music MVM-013 US 1995 Sell This Version
CD-MVM-016 Paul Clark (5) - Call Of The Canyon album art Paul Clark (5) Call Of The Canyon(CD, Album) Minstrel's Voyage Music CD-MVM-016 US 2001 Sell This Version
888174693453 Paul Clark (5) - Down At The Whistle Stop album art Paul Clark (5) Down At The Whistle Stop(CD, Album, Als) Minstrel's Voyage Music 888174693453 US 2014 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - Branching Roots album art Paul Clark (5) Branching Roots (Album) Not On Label, Minstrel's Voyage Music US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

M-275-DJ Paul Clark (5) - Drawn To The Light album art Paul Clark (5) Drawn To The Light(7", Promo) Myrrh M-275-DJ US 1982 Sell This Version
9016079203 DJ Paul Clark (5) Mr. Me (7", Promo) Myrrh 9016079203 DJ 1984 Sell This Version
9016079157 DJ Paul Clark (5) Give Me Your Heart(7", Promo) Myrrh 9016079157 DJ 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

PSR-009 Paul Clark (5) - Minstrel's Voyage album art Paul Clark (5) Minstrel's Voyage(LP, Comp) Seed Records (4) PSR-009 US 1980 Sell This Version
CD SR201 Paul Clark (5) - Minstrel's Voyage Vol. I: 1970-1974 album art Paul Clark (5) Minstrel's Voyage Vol. I: 1970-1974(2xCD, Comp) Seed Records (4) CD SR201 US 1990 Sell This Version
CD SR202 Paul Clark (5) - Minstrel's Voyage Vol. II: 1975-1979 album art Paul Clark (5) Minstrel's Voyage Vol. II: 1975-1979(2xCD, Comp) Seed Records (4) CD SR202 US 1990 Sell This Version
CD SR203 Paul Clark (5) - Minstrel's Voyage Vol. III: 1980-1985 album art Paul Clark (5) Minstrel's Voyage Vol. III: 1980-1985(2xCD, Comp) Seed Records (4) CD SR203 US 1990 Sell This Version