Real Name:
Paul H. Clark
Profile:
American Christian musician, born 1951 in Leawood, Kansas.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1014805]

Artist

Paul Clark (5) Discography Tracks

Paul Clark (5) - Songs From The Savior Volume One album art Paul Clark (5) Paul Clark (5) - Songs From The Savior Volume One (Album) Creative Sound US 1972 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - Good To Be Home album art Paul Clark & Friends Paul Clark & Friends - Good To Be Home (Album) Seed Records (4) US 1975 Sell This Version
PSR-005 Paul Clark (5) - Hand To The Plow album art Paul Clark (5) Paul Clark (5) - Hand To The Plow(LP, Album) Seed Records (4) PSR-005 US 1977 Sell This Version
PSR-007 Paul Clark (5) - Change In The Wind album art Paul Clark (5) Paul Clark (5) - Change In The Wind(LP, Album) Seed Records (4) PSR-007 US 1978 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - Aim For The Heart album art Paul Clark (5) Paul Clark (5) - Aim For The Heart (Album) Seed Records (4) US 1980 Sell This Version
PSR-009 Paul Clark (5) - Minstrel's Voyage album art Paul Clark (5) Paul Clark (5) - Minstrel's Voyage(LP, Comp) Seed Records (4) PSR-009 US 1980 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - A New Horizon album art Paul Clark (5) Paul Clark (5) - A New Horizon (Album) Myrrh Canada 1981 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - Drawn To The Light album art Paul Clark (5) Paul Clark (5) - Drawn To The Light (Album) Myrrh US 1982 Sell This Version
Paul Clark (5) - Out Of The Shadow album art Paul Clark (5) Paul Clark (5) - Out Of The Shadow (Album) Myrrh UK 1984 Sell This Version
EHP-002 Paul Clark (5) - Rushing Wind album art Rushing Wind Rushing Wind - Rushing Wind(LP, Album) Eleventh Hour Productions EHP-002 US 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit