Tonny Huurdeman

Tonny Huurdeman

Real Name:
Teuntje Huurdeman
Profile:
Dutch actress and voice actress.
Born: July 9th 1922, in Hilversum, The Netherlands.
Died: October 16th, 1991 in Zevenbergen, The Netherlands.
Variations:
[a1014810]

Artist

Tonny Huurdeman Discography

Singles & EPs

47-15021 Tonny Huurdeman De Liefde Van Een Moeder(7", Single) RCA Victor 47-15021 Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
336 089 JF, JF 336 089 Tonny Huurdeman, Jenny Arean / Peter Aryans Tonny Huurdeman, Jenny Arean / Peter Aryans - Blonde Greet En Gelderse Neeltje / Tien, Tien, Tien(7", Single) Philips, Philips 336 089 JF, JF 336 089 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
JF 334 685, 334 685 JF Henk Elsink En Tonny Huurdeman / Ina Van Faassen Henk Elsink En Tonny Huurdeman / Ina Van Faassen - Hier Is Je Kind, Piet / Mevrouw, Uw Dochter(7", Single, Mono) Philips, Philips JF 334 685, 334 685 JF Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
NG 2044 Tonny Huurdeman Jasper En Jasmijn(7", Single) Negram NG 2044 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
4C 006 97166 Tonny Huurdeman Jasper En Jasmijn(7", Single) EMI 4C 006 97166 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit