Albrecht Rodenbach

Albrecht Rodenbach

Real Name:
Albrecht Berten Rodenbach
Profile:
Flemish poet and writer.
Born: October 27th, 1856 in Roeselare, Belgium.
Died: June 23rd, 1880 in Roeselare, Belgium.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1014940]

Artist

Albrecht Rodenbach Discography

Albums

STXB. 11 Emiel Hullebroeck, Renaat Verbuggen De Blauwvoet Emiel Hullebroeck, Renaat Verbuggen - Emiel Hullebroeck Liederen(LP, Album) Pathé STXB. 11 Belgium 1965 Sell This Version
FAMA 12003 Ria Bollen, Rene Verbruggen, Gaston Nuyts, Jeanne Lambrechts, Leo De Backer, Gemengd Koor "Singhet Saem" daar waren drie tamboers and 2 more… Ria Bollen, Rene Verbruggen, Gaston Nuyts, Jeanne Lambrechts, Leo De Backer, Gemengd Koor "Singhet Saem" - Vlaanderen mijn Heimatland(LP, Album, Mono) Europese Fonoclub FAMA 12003 Belgium 1966 Sell This Version
PHX 8, PHX 9, PHX 10, PHX 11, PHX 12, PHX 13, PHX 14 Paul Huf (2) De Zwane Paul Huf (2) - Tweede Album Verzen(7xShellac, 12", Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia, Columbia, Columbia, Columbia, Columbia PHX 8, PHX 9, PHX 10, PHX 11, PHX 12, PHX 13, PHX 14 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version