Ola Norell

Ola Norell

Real Name:
Sonny Ola Rapace Norell
Profile:
Swedish actor and musician, born 3 December 1971 in Tyresö, Sweden as Pär Ola Norell (later changed to Sonny Ola Rapace Norell).
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1015035]

Artist

Ola Norell Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

ETER 022 Sissy Prozac Sissy Prozac - Uppers For Downers(CD, Album, Enh) Eternity Records ETER 022 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version