Ingola

Ingola

Real Name:
Ingrid Vranovičová
Profile:
Slovak pop vocalist.

Born May 1, 1973 in Bratislava (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1015044]

Artist

Ingola Discography

Albums

ER 0031 2331 Ingola Set Me Free(CD, Album) Ena Records ER 0031 2331 Slovakia 1995 Sell This Version
ER 0081 2331 Ingola Svet Patrí Bláznom(CD, Album) Ena Records ER 0081 2331 Slovakia 1997 Sell This Version
99 0001 2331 Ingola Máš Čo Si Chcel(CD, Album) Shark Music (2) 99 0001 2331 Slovakia 1999 Sell This Version
SQ 0070 2331 Ingola Som Tvoj Anjel(CD, Album) SQ Music SQ 0070 2331 Slovakia 2001 Sell This Version
SQ 0079 2331 Ingola Reč 2 Tiel(CD, Album) SQ Music SQ 0079 2331 Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
GS 0002-2-331 Ingola Popíš Ma(CD, Album) Sound Service (2) GS 0002-2-331 Slovakia 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ER 0031 3331 Ingola In The Dark(CD, Maxi) Ena Records ER 0031 3331 Slovakia 1995 Sell This Version
ER 0081 3331 Ingola Moje Meno Hádaj Sám / Neprídem(CD, Single) Ena Records ER 0081 3331 Slovakia 1997 Sell This Version
99 0005 3311 Ingola Najdlhšia Noc (Remix Salco)(CDr, Single, Promo) Shark Music (2) 99 0005 3311 Slovakia 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit