Zuat-Zu

Zuat-Zu

Real Name:
Alberto Córcoles
Profile:
Born in Barcelona in 1982.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Zuat-Zu
[a1015425]

Artist

Zuat-Zu Discography

Singles & EPs

[BPM005] Zuat-Zu Scene 05(2xFile, EP, MP3, 320) BPM:120 Netlabel [BPM005] Brazil 2011
SPH021 Zuat-zu Low Groove EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sophisticate Recordings SPH021 Spain 2012

Miscellaneous

ART.016 Zuat-Zu 999(File, MP3, 256 + 2xFile, MP3, 320) Arteqcue ART.016 Germany 2007
SPH004 Zuat-zu SmarTech(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sophisticate Recordings SPH004 Spain 2008
EKAR018 Zuat-Zu Alcaloide(4xFile, WAV) Etoka Records EKAR018 UK 2009
SPH006 Zuat-zu At Midnight(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sophisticate Recordings SPH006 Spain 2009
ART.034 Zuat-Zu Unlocked(2xFile, MP3, 320) Arteqcue ART.034 Germany 2010

Videos (1) Edit