Vange Leonel

Vange Leonel

Real Name:
Maria Evangelina Leonel Gandolfo
Profile:
Born in May 04, 1963
Dead in July 14, 2014, ovarian cancer.
In Groups:
Nau
[a1015487]

Artist

Vange Leonel Discography

Albums

Vange Leonel Vange (Album) Epic Associated Brazil 1991 Sell This Version
001 Vange Leonel Vermelho(CD, Album) Medusa Records (2) 001 Brazil 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

52205 Vange Leonel Noite Preta(12", Single, Promo) Sony Music 52205 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit