Eugénia Melo e Castro

Eugénia Melo e Castro

Real Name:
Maria Eugénia Menéres de Melo e Castro
Profile:
Portuguese singer and composer, born June 6, 1956 in Covilhã.
Daughter of E. M. de Melo e Castro.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1015661]

Artist

Eugénia Melo e Castro Discography Tracks

Albums

Eugénia Melo E Castro Terra De Mel (Album) Polydor, Círculo de Leitores Portugal 1982 Sell This Version
Eugénia Melo e Castro Águas De Todo O Ano (Album) Polygram Discos SARL Portugal 1983 Sell This Version
Eugénia Melo e Castro Eugénia Melo E Castro (Album) PolyGram Discos SARL Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Eugénia Melo e Castro Coração Imprevisto (Album) Valentim De Carvalho Portugal 1988 Sell This Version
Eugénia Melo e Castro Amor É Cego E Vê (Album) Polydor Portugal 1990 Sell This Version
74321156462 Eugénia Melo e Castro Lisboa Dentro De Mim - O Sentimento Dum Ocidental(2xCD, Album) BMG 74321156462 Portugal 1993 Sell This Version
478083-2 Eugénia Melo e Castro Canta Vinícius De Moraes(CD, Album) Som Livre 478083-2 Portugal 1994 Sell This Version
SL 0371-2 Eugénia Melo e Castro Recomeço(CD, Album, Dig) Som Livre SL 0371-2 Portugal 2001 Sell This Version
SL 0447-2 Eugénia Melo e Castro Paz(CD, Album) Som Livre SL 0447-2 Portugal 2002 Sell This Version
Eugénia Melo e Castro Des Cons Tru Ç Ão (Album) Megamusica Portugal 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2063 093 Eugénia Melo e Castro Beco Do Tiso(7", Single) Polydor 2063 093 Portugal 1981 Sell This Version
811 848-7 Eugénia Melo E Castro A Dança Da Lua(7", Single) Polydor 811 848-7 Portugal 1983 Sell This Version
Promo 34, PROMO 34 Eugénia Melo e Castro Beira-Mar(7", Single, Promo) Polydor, Polydor Promo 34, PROMO 34 Portugal 1990 Sell This Version
PROMO119 Eugénia Melo E Castro Terra De Mel(CD, Single, Promo) Polygram Discos SARL PROMO119 Portugal 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

Eugénia Melo e Castro Canções E Momentos (Comp) Polydor Portugal 1989 Sell This Version
521 715 - 2 Eugénia Melo e Castro O Melhor De Eugenia Melo E Castro(CD, Album, Comp) Polygram Discos, S.A. (2) 521 715 - 2 Portugal 1993 Sell This Version
957030 Eugénia Melo e Castro Eugenia Melo E Castro.Com(CD, Album, Comp) Eldorado 957030 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
FAR 10768 Eugénia Melo e Castro 30 Anos Canta, Canta Mais.(2xCD, Comp) Farol Música, Lda. FAR 10768 Portugal 2010 Sell This Version