Ad

Ed Fowler

Ed Fowler

Real Name:Edward Grant Fowler
Profile:

American electric bass guitarist, born July 30, 1957 in Salt Lake City, Utah.

He is the son of jazz educator, musician and composer William Fowler (3) and Beatrice Fowler, brother of trumpeter Walt Fowler, saxophonist Steve Fowler, trombonist Bruce Fowler (3) and bassist Tom Fowler.

In Groups:Fowler Brothers, Cowtown (2)
Variations:
Viewing All | Ed Fowler

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0