Viper X

Viper X

Real Name:
Leandro José López Aguilar
Profile:
Born in Huelva, Spain, on 28 july 1988. Electronic music producer since 2003.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Viper X
[a1015720]

Artist

Viper X Discography

Singles & EPs

SBR010 Viper X Redemption / Poisoned Drink / Sixty Eight(12") Selecta Breaks Records SBR010 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
SBRDIGI001 Viper X The Pain Threshold E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Selecta Breaks Records SBRDIGI001 Spain 2012

Miscellaneous

ESR006 Viper X Metalstorm & Illness(3xFile, MP3, 320) Electroshock Records (2) ESR006 Spain 2009
ESR002 Destroyers (5) And Viper X / Guau Destroyers (5) And Viper X / Guau - Evil Voice / Demonio(2xFile, MP3, 320) Electroshock Records (2) ESR002 Spain 2009
ESR045 Viper X & Xtorsion Viper X & Xtorsion - Vortex(4xFile, MP3, 320) Elektroshok Records ESR045 Spain 2011
ESR036 Destroyers (5) & Viper X Destroyers (5) & Viper X - Black Smoke(4xFile, MP3, 320) Elektroshok Records ESR036 Spain 2011
DSTR046 BreaksMafia & Viper X BreaksMafia & Viper X - The Time(2xFile, MP3, 320) Distorsion Records DSTR046 Spain 2012
MDR042 Viper X Lolipoyas & S.A.W EP(2xFile, MP3, 320) Music Dark Records MDR042 Spain 2013
MDRBS016 Viper X Lolipoyas (Shade K Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Music Dark Records MDRBS016 Spain 2013
ESR119 Viper X Feat. Aggresivnes Viper X Feat. Aggresivnes - Geisha(2xFile, MP3, 320) Elektroshok Records ESR119 Spain 2014

Videos (2) Edit