Real Name:
森 泰人 (Mori Yasuhito)
Profile:
Japanese jazz contrabassist, composer and record producer. Born in Tokyo in 1952. Currently resident in Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1016022]

Artist

Yasuhito Mori Discography

B-13 高柳昌行グループ* 高柳昌行グループ* - ライブ・アット・タロー (Live At Taro)(CD, Album, Mono) Jinya Disc B-13 Japan 2008 Sell This Version