Jessica Mauboy

Real Name:
Jessica Hilda Mauboy
Profile:
Australian pop singer and songwriter, born 4 August 1989 in Darwin, Northern Territory, Australia.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1016687]

Artist

Jessica Mauboy Discography Tracks

Albums

88697047952 Jessica Mauboy - The Journey album art Jessica Mauboy The Journey(CD, Album + DVD-V, PAL) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697047952 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
Jessica Mauboy - Been Waiting album art Jessica Mauboy Been Waiting (Album) Sony Music Australia 2008 Sell This Version
Jessica Mauboy - Get 'Em Girls album art Jessica Mauboy Get 'Em Girls (Album) Sony Music Australia 2010 Sell This Version
Jessica Mauboy - Beautiful album art Jessica Mauboy Beautiful (Album) Sony Music Australia 2013 Sell This Version
Jessica Mauboy - The Secret Daughter (Songs From The Original TV Series) album art Jessica Mauboy The Secret Daughter (Songs From The Original TV Series) (Album) Sony Music 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jessica Mauboy - Burn album art Jessica Mauboy Burn (Single, Maxi) Sony Music Australia 2008 Sell This Version
88697411792 Jessica Mauboy - Running Back album art Jessica Mauboy Featuring Flo Rida Jessica Mauboy Featuring Flo Rida - Running Back(CD, Maxi) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697411792 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
88697624102 Jessica Mauboy - Let Me Be Me album art Jessica Mauboy Let Me Be Me(CD, Single) Sony Music 88697624102 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
88697589922 Jessica Mauboy - Up / Down album art Jessica Mauboy Up / Down(CD, Single) Sony Music 88697589922 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
88697491362 Jessica Mauboy - Been Waiting album art Jessica Mauboy Been Waiting(CD, Single) Sony Music 88697491362 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
88697535662 Jessica Mauboy - Because album art Jessica Mauboy Because(CD, Single) Sony Music 88697535662 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
none Jessica Mauboy - Get 'Em Girls album art Jessica Mauboy Feat. Snoop Dogg Jessica Mauboy Feat. Snoop Dogg - Get 'Em Girls(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Australia & New Zealand 2010
Jessica Mauboy - Inescapable album art Jessica Mauboy Inescapable (Single) Sony Music Australia & New Zealand 2011 Sell This Version
Jessica Mauboy - What Happened To Us album art Jessica Mauboy Featuring Jay Sean Jessica Mauboy Featuring Jay Sean - What Happened To Us (Single) Sony Music Australia 2011 Sell This Version
none Jessica Mauboy - Galaxy album art Jessica Mauboy Featuring Stan Walker (3) Jessica Mauboy Featuring Stan Walker (3) - Galaxy(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Sony Music none Australia & New Zealand 2011
none Jessica Mauboy - Saturday Night album art Jessica Mauboy Saturday Night(3xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Sony Music none Australia & New Zealand 2012
none Jessica Mauboy - Gotcha album art Jessica Mauboy Gotcha(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Australia & New Zealand 2012
none Jessica Mauboy - Waltzing Matilda album art Jessica Mauboy & Stan Walker (3) Jessica Mauboy & Stan Walker (3) - Waltzing Matilda(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Australia & New Zealand 2012
Jessica Mauboy - To The End Of The Earth album art Jessica Mauboy To The End Of The Earth (Single) Sony Music 2013 Sell This Version
none Jessica Mauboy - Pop A Bottle (Fill Me Up) album art Jessica Mauboy Pop A Bottle (Fill Me Up)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Australia & New Zealand 2013
none Jessica Mauboy - Something's Got a Hold On Me album art Jessica Mauboy Something's Got a Hold On Me(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Australia & New Zealand 2013
none Jessica Mauboy - Beautiful album art Jessica Mauboy Beautiful(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Australia & New Zealand 2013
Jessica Mauboy - Sea Of Flags album art Jessica Mauboy Sea Of Flags (Single) Sony Music 2014
Jessica Mauboy - Can I Get A Moment? album art Jessica Mauboy Can I Get A Moment? (Single) Sony Music 2014 Sell This Version
88843071572 Jessica Mauboy - Never Be The Same album art Jessica Mauboy Never Be The Same(CD, Single) Sony Music 88843071572 Australia 2014 Sell This Version