Paul Dalbret

Paul Dalbret

Real Name:
Auguste Paul Van Trappe
Profile:
French writer and composer, born 2 April 1876, died 3 March 1927 in Marseille, France.
Variations:
[a1016748]

Artist

Paul Dalbret Discography

Miscellaneous

2973, 1433 Dalbret* Le Sous-marin, Lettre D'un Officier De Marine à Sa Femme(Pathé Disc, 29cm, 80 RPM) Pathé, Pathé 2973, 1433 France 1910 Sell This Version