Pedro Barroso

Real Name:
Antonio Pedro da Silva Choro Barroso
Profile:
Pedro Barroso was born in Lisbon on 28 November 1950. Died in Lisbon on March 16, 2020
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1016826]

Artist

Albums

DIAP 16003/T Pedro Barroso - Lutas Velhas Canto Novo album art Pedro Barroso Lutas Velhas Canto Novo(LP, Album, Liv) Diapasão DIAP 16003/T Portugal 1976 Sell This Version
DIAP 16018 Pedro Barroso - Água Mole Em Pedra Dura album art Pedro Barroso Água Mole Em Pedra Dura (Album) Diapasão DIAP 16018 Portugal 1978 Sell This Version
DIAP 16931 Pedro Barroso - Quem Canta Seus Males Espanta album art Pedro Barroso Quem Canta Seus Males Espanta(LP) Diapasão DIAP 16931 Portugal 1980 Sell This Version
6027 Pedro Barroso - Cantos À Terra-Madre album art Pedro Barroso Cantos À Terra-Madre (Album) Da Nova 6027 Portugal 1982 Sell This Version
RT - 10025 Pedro Barroso - (Do Lado De Cá De Mim) album art Pedro Barroso (Do Lado De Cá De Mim) (Album) Rádio Triunfo RT - 10025 Portugal 1983 Sell This Version
LPP 15 Pedro Barroso - Cantos Da Borda D'Água album art Pedro Barroso Cantos Da Borda D'Água (Album) Orfeu LPP 15 Portugal 1984 Sell This Version
RT LP 18008 Pedro Barroso - Roupas De Pátria Roupas De Mulher album art Pedro Barroso Roupas De Pátria Roupas De Mulher (Album) Orfeu RT LP 18008 Portugal 1986 Sell This Version
SLP 019 Pedro Barroso - Pedro Barroso album art Pedro Barroso Pedro Barroso(LP, Album) Transmédia, LDA. SLP 019 Portugal 1988 Sell This Version
ADD-CD 748000 Pedro Barroso - Longe D'Aqui album art Pedro Barroso Longe D'Aqui (Album) Discossete ADD-CD 748000 Portugal 1991 Sell This Version
ST 03011010042 Pedro Barroso - Cantos D´Antiga Idade album art Pedro Barroso Cantos D´Antiga Idade(CD, Album) Strauss ST 03011010042 Portugal 1994 Sell This Version
CDTOP4 Pedro Barroso - Cantos D´Oxalá  album art Pedro Barroso Cantos D´Oxalá (CD, Album) CDTOP CDTOP4 Portugal 1996 Sell This Version
SAS 062 Pedro Barroso - Authentic Portugal album art Pedro Barroso, Luis Cilia Pedro Barroso, Luis Cilia - Authentic Portugal(CD) Sonoton Recorded Music Library, Sonoton Authentic Series SAS 062 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
10002 Pedro Barroso - Criticamente album art Pedro Barroso Criticamente(CD, Album) Lusogram 10002 Portugal 1999 Sell This Version
10017 Pedro Barroso - Crónicas da Violentíssima Ternura album art Pedro Barroso Crónicas da Violentíssima Ternura(CD, Album) Lusogram 10017 Portugal 2001 Sell This Version
10019 Pedro Barroso - De Viva Voz album art Pedro Barroso De Viva Voz(CD, Album) Lusogram 10019 Portugal 2002 Sell This Version
OCA 009 Pedro Barroso - Navegador Do Futuro album art Pedro Barroso Navegador Do Futuro(CD, Album) Ocarina OCA 009 Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
MOV 30.549 Pedro Barroso - Roupas De Pátria Roupas De Mulher album art Pedro Barroso Roupas De Pátria Roupas De Mulher(CD, RE) Movieplay MOV 30.549 Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
670 CD Pedro Barroso - Sensual Idade album art Pedro Barroso Sensual Idade(CD, Album) Ovação 670 CD Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
803CD Pedro Barroso - Cantos Da Paixão E Da Revolta album art Pedro Barroso Cantos Da Paixão E Da Revolta(CD, Album, Dig) Ovação 803CD Portugal 2012 Sell This Version
836CD Pedro Barroso - Palavras ao Vento album art Pedro Barroso Palavras ao Vento(CD, Album) Ovação 836CD Portugal 2014 Sell This Version
877CD Pedro Barroso - Artes Do Futuro album art Pedro Barroso Artes Do Futuro(CD, Album, Dig) Ovação 877CD Portugal 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

10.010/E Pedro Barroso - TROVA-DOR album art Pedro Barroso TROVA-DOR(7", EP) ZIP ZIP 10.010/E Portugal 1970 Sell This Version
SPN 193 G Pedro Barroso - Pastilhas Reacção / Canção Urgente album art Pedro Barroso Pastilhas Reacção / Canção Urgente(7", Single) Decca SPN 193 G Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
SPN 188G Pedro Barroso - 1º de Maio / Medicina Social album art Pedro Barroso 1º de Maio / Medicina Social(7", Single) Decca SPN 188G Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
DIAP 14015 Pedro Barroso - Em Ferrel album art Pedro Barroso Em Ferrel(7", Single) Diapasão DIAP 14015 Portugal 1979 Sell This Version