Ad

4th Disciple

Real Name:Selwyn Bogard
Profile:

Hip-hop DJ, producer and engineer, part of the The Wu Elements and the Wu-Tang Clan's producers team.

Born: May 23, 1974 in Steubenville, Ohio

Aliases:El-Divine Amir Bey, Selwyn Bogard, The Adept
Variations:
Viewing All | 4th Disciple

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0