Александр Коваленков

Александр Коваленков

Real Name:
Александр Александрович Коваленков
Profile:
Soviet poet, lyricist and novelist
Born: March 15 (2 O.S.), 1911, Veliky Novgorod, Russian Empire
Died: November 8, 1971, Moscow, USSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a1018104]

Artist

Александр Коваленков Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Г. А. Абрамов* / Г. П. Виноградов* Аленушка (as А. Коваленков) Г. А. Абрамов* / Г. П. Виноградов* - Бывалый Старшина / Аленушка Рижский Завод, Рижский Завод USSR 1950 Sell This Version
DM 5102, LPM - 187 Alexandrov Song And Dance Ensemble* Zašlo Slunce Za Pahorky (as A. Kovalenkov) Alexandrov Song And Dance Ensemble* - Recital(10", Mono) Supraphon, Supraphon DM 5102, LPM - 187 Czechoslovakia 1951 Sell This Version
Д-00169, Д-00323 Краснознаменный им. А. В. Александрова Ансамбль Песни И Пляски Советской Армии* Солнце Скрылось За Горою (as А. Коваленков) Краснознаменный им. А. В. Александрова Ансамбль Песни И Пляски Советской Армии* - Солнце Скрылось За Горою / Гулял По Уралу Чапаев-герой(8", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д-00169, Д-00323 USSR 1952 Sell This Version
Д—00395, Д—00396 С. Я. Лемешев* Алёнушка (as A. Коваленков) С. Я. Лемешев* - Как Соловей О Розе(8", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д—00395, Д—00396 USSR 1952 Sell This Version
DM 10026 Ján Csík, Irena Meszarosova*, Taneční Orchestr Július Móžého* Nyáresti Séta = Letný Večer = Солнце Скрылось За Горою (as Kovalenkov) Ján Csík, Irena Meszarosova*, Taneční Orchestr Július Móžého* - Maďarské A Sovětské Taneční Písně(10", Mono) Supraphon DM 10026 Czechoslovakia 1953 Sell This Version
Д—3140, Д—3141 Various Аленушка (as А. Коваленков) Various - Песни Никиты Богословского(10", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д—3140, Д—3141 USSR 1956 Sell This Version
Матвей Блантер Когда Душа Поет (as А. Коваленков) and 2 more… Матвей Блантер - Песни Матвея Блантера (Album) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1957 Sell This Version
Д — 4760, Д — 4761 Various Солнце Скрылось За Горою (as А. Коваленков) Various - Песни Нашей Родины(10", Comp, Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д — 4760, Д — 4761 USSR 1958 Sell This Version
Д — 4760, Д — 4761 Various Солнце Скрылось За Горою (as А. Коваленков) Various - Песни Нашей Родины(10", Comp, Mono, Yel) Аккорд, Аккорд Д — 4760, Д — 4761 USSR 1958 Sell This Version
Д-6161-2 Краснознаменный Имени А. В. Александрова Ансамбль Песни И Пляски Советской Армии* Солнце Скрылось За Горою (as А. Коваленков) Краснознаменный Имени А. В. Александрова Ансамбль Песни И Пляски Советской Армии* - Untitled(10", Mono) Аккорд Д-6161-2 USSR 1961 Sell This Version
Алла Иошпе Потому Что Ты Любишь Меня Алла Иошпе - Хороши Вечера На Оби Аккорд, Аккорд USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Alexandrov Soviet Army Song And Dance Ensemble* The Sun Has Set Behind The Hill (as A. Kovalenkov) Alexandrov Soviet Army Song And Dance Ensemble* - The Alexandrov Song And Dance Ensemble Of The Soviet Army (Album) Мелодия USSR 1964 Sell This Version
33Д--14499, 33Д--14500 Various Україна і Росія (as А. Коваленков) Various - Пiснi Радянських Композиторiв (На УкраЇнськiй Мовi)(10", Comp, Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 33Д--14499, 33Д--14500 USSR 1964 Sell This Version
S 63.188 Serge Alexandre Le Soleil Est Caché Par Les Nuages (as A. Kovalenkov) Serge Alexandre - Chansons Sovetiques(LP, Album) CBS S 63.188 France 1969 Sell This Version
33Д-27181-27192 Various Venemaa Avarused (as A. Kovalenkov) Various - Eesti Väljapaistvaid Lauljaid 2(6x10") Мелодия 33Д-27181-27192 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Анна Тихонова Горький Ветер (as А. Коваленков) Анна Тихонова - Анна Тихонова Поет Песни Юрия Левитина Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Поющие Сердца Сядь Со Мною Рядом (as А. Коваленков) Поющие Сердца - Листья Закружат Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Various Сядь Со Мною Рядом (as А. Коваленков) Various - Всем, Кто Любит, Песню (№18) (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Various Сядь Со Мною Рядом (as А. Коваленков) Various - С Новым Годом! (Comp) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
33 Д 034805—6 Various Сядь Со Мною Рядом (as А. Коваленков) Various - Песни Советских Композиторов(LP, Comp, Mono) Мелодия 33 Д 034805—6 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
С62 06951-2 RAM-1 Päike Vajus Mäe Taha (as A. Kovalenkov) RAM-1 - Päike Vajus Mäe Taha(7") Мелодия С62 06951-2 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
RAM-1 Päike Vajus Mäe Taha (as A. Kovalenkov) RAM-1 - Päike Vajus Mäe Taha Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Various Почему Медведь Зимой Спит (as А. Коваленков) Various - Любимые Песни Малышей (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
М60—42779-80 Иван Шмелев* Поезд Идет Все Быстрей (as А. Коваленков) Иван Шмелев* - Поезд Идет Все Быстрей...(LP, RP, Mono) Мелодия М60—42779-80 USSR 1981 Sell This Version
С60—11379-80 Лев Полосин И Борис Кузнецов Песенка Друзей (as А. Коваленков) Лев Полосин И Борис Кузнецов - Лев Полосин И Борис Кузнецов(LP, Comp) Мелодия С60—11379-80 USSR 1982 Sell This Version