RHA

Real Name:
Nikolay Vasilkov
Profile:
Hardcore producer From Russia. Was born in 23 of February 1978. He started to make the music in 1997. It wasn’t hardcore music just psy trance. Now He spend all His free time to poduce hardcore music only. In 2007 become a part of Art Of Core Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1018203]

Artist

RHA Discography Tracks

Compilations

KDK01325 RHA - Gunsta Babies album art Various Hate Me Various - Gunsta Babies(CD, Comp) KDK Content, FAME Production, Кудыкина Гора KDK01325 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
AOC-01 RHA - The Art Of Core - Day One album art Various Come With Us To Kiev Underground Through The Bloody Rain and 1 more… Various - The Art Of Core - Day One(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 256) Art Of Core Records AOC-01 Ukraine 2007
AOC-02 RHA - The Art Of Core - Day Two album art Various Dance Of Fighters and 1 more… Various - The Art Of Core - Day Two(15xFile, MP3, Comp) Art Of Core Records AOC-02 Ukraine 2008
AOC-09 RHA - The Art Of Core - Day 8 album art Various Z-Day (as Russian Hardcore Alliance) Various - The Art Of Core - Day 8(17xFile, MP3, Comp, 192) Art Of Core Records AOC-09 Ukraine 2010
RHA - Опасная Зона: Зараженный Код album art Various The Godfather (as Russian Hardcore Alliance) and 1 more… Various - Опасная Зона: Зараженный Код (Comp) H.P.G. Detonator Russia 2011
AOC-11 RHA - The Art Of Core - Day 9 album art Various The Godfather (as Russian Hardcore Alliance) Various - The Art Of Core - Day 9(17xFile, MP3, Comp, 192) Art Of Core Records AOC-11 Ukraine 2011
006 RHA - Sultans of Swing - A compilation about Love album art Various Du Selbst Various - Sultans of Swing - A compilation about Love(CD, Comp) Mum Says; Be Polite Rec. 006 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Mixes

US014 RHA - Meatnight Vol.4: We Are On Attack! album art Various Dance Of Fighters (as Russians HardCore Alliance) Various - Meatnight Vol.4: We Are On Attack!(11xFile, MP3, Mixed, 192) UrbanSoul.ru US014 Russia 2008
US012 RHA - Meatnight Vol.3 (Hardcore Kingdom) album art Various Red Army (as Russians HardCore Alliance) and 1 more… Various - Meatnight Vol.3 (Hardcore Kingdom)(13xFile, MP3, Mixed, 192) UrbanSoul.ru US012 Russia 2008