Dnv

Real Name:
Richard Arthur Sohl
Profile:
American songwriter, pianist and keyboardist, born 26 May 1953 in Queens, New York, USA, died 3 June 1990 in Long Island, New York, USA.
Aliases:
[a1018344]

Artist

Dnv Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Patti Smith Group Wave Patti Smith Group - Wave (Album) Arista, Arista France 1979 Sell This Version
none Patti Smith Patti Smith - (Free Music Store) 1975(LP, Unofficial) Not On Label (Patti Smith) none Unknown Sell This Version