Thomas D

Thomas D

Real Name:
Thomas Dürr
Profile:
German singer, rapper and musician, born 30 December 1968 in Ditzingen, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Thomas D Discography

Albums

Thomas D Solo (Album) Four Music, Four Music, Columbia Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Thomas D Präsentiert Reflektor Falke Thomas D Präsentiert Reflektor Falke - Lektionen In Demut (Album) Four Music, Sony Music, Columbia Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Thomas D Vs. Bela B. Thomas D Vs. Bela B. - Faust Vs. Mephisto (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur, Die Audiothek Germany 2004 Sell This Version
0157912ERE Manfred Mann '06 With Manfred Mann's Earth Band Featuring Chris Thompson / Thomas D / Dean Hart / Barbara Thompson Manfred Mann '06 With Manfred Mann's Earth Band Featuring Chris Thompson / Thomas D / Dean Hart / Barbara Thompson - 2006(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Edel Records 0157912ERE Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Thomas D Kennzeichen D (Album) One Artist Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Thomas D Präsentiert Reflektor Falke Thomas D Präsentiert Reflektor Falke - Thomas D Präsentiert: Reflektor Falke - Lektionen In Demut 11.0 (Album) Four Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Thomas D Aufstieg Und Fall Des Tommy Blank (Album) Columbia Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Thomas D & Good Men Gone Bad Thomas D & Good Men Gone Bad - Rückenwind (Maxi) Four Music, Columbia Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Franka Potente Feat. Thomas D Franka Potente Feat. Thomas D - Wish (Komm Zu Mir) (Maxi) Four Music Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Thomas D & Nina Hagen Thomas D & Nina Hagen - Solo (Single, Maxi) Four Music Germany 1998 Sell This Version
FOR 666313 2 Thomas D & Udo Schöbel Thomas D & Udo Schöbel - Frisör(CD, Maxi) Four Music FOR 666313 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Thomas D Liebesbrief (Maxi, Single) Four Music Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Thomas D Präsentiert Reflektor Falke Thomas D Präsentiert Reflektor Falke - Gebet An Den Planet (Single) Four Music Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Thomas D Präsentiert Reflektor Falke Thomas D Präsentiert Reflektor Falke - Uns Trennt Das Leben (Single) Four Music Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Schiller Mit Thomas D Schiller Mit Thomas D - Die Nacht ... Du Bist Nicht Allein (Maxi, Single) Island Records, Sleepingroom Germany 2005 Sell This Version
9300417 Thomas D Vergiftet Im Schlaf(CD, Maxi) One Artist 9300417 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697824452 Thomas D Million Voices (7 Seconds)(CD, Single) Columbia 88697824452 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Manfred Mann* With Thomas D Manfred Mann* With Thomas D - Demons And Dragons Cohesion (2) Europe 2004 Sell This Version