Real Name:
Thomas Dürr
Profile:
German singer, rapper and musician, born 30 December 1968 in Ditzingen, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Thomas D Discography Tracks

none Thomas D - Der Deutsche Rock Und Pop Megamix Die Nr.1 Teil 2 album art Various Thomas D. Und Aleksey Sind Funkey Various - Der Deutsche Rock Und Pop Megamix Die Nr.1 Teil 2(CD, Comp, P/Mixed, Unofficial) Not On Label none Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Bravo Hits 19 album art Various Rückenwind Various - Bravo Hits 19 (Comp) Electrola Media, Virgin, Warner Special Marketing Germany 1997 Sell This Version
34 571 0 Thomas D - 18 Top Hits Aus Den Charts 1/98 album art Various Rückenwind (Single Version) Various - 18 Top Hits Aus Den Charts 1/98(CD, Comp) Top 13 Music-Club 34 571 0 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
74321 57382 2 Thomas D - Top Of The Pops album art Various Solo Various - Top Of The Pops(2xCD, Comp) Ariola, BMG 74321 57382 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
none Thomas D - Visions Präsentiert Musik Für Die Neunziger Vol. V album art Various Pole Position Various - Visions Präsentiert Musik Für Die Neunziger Vol. V(CD, Comp, Promo) Visions Magazine none Germany 1997 Sell This Version
SAMPCDP 1997/3 Thomas D - Sony Music - Danke 1997 album art Various Rückenwind Various - Sony Music - Danke 1997(2xCD, Comp, Promo) Sony Music SAMPCDP 1997/3 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Bravo Hits 23 album art Various Wish (Komm Zu Mir) (7 and 1 more… Various - Bravo Hits 23 (Comp) WSM, Electrola Media, Virgin, Polystar (3) Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Chart Hits Vol. 1 1998 album art Various Rückenwind Various - Chart Hits Vol. 1 1998 (Comp) Mr Music Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Just The Best 2/98 album art Various Solo Various - Just The Best 2/98 (Comp) Ariola Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Bravo Hits 21 album art Various Solo (White Mix) Various - Bravo Hits 21 (Comp) WSM, Electrola Media, Virgin, Polystar (3) Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Chartmix 3 album art Various Wish (Komm Zu Mir) Various - Chartmix 3 (Comp) Sony Music Media Germany 1998 Sell This Version
musikexpress 21 Thomas D - Musikexpress 21 - Four Music album art Various Solo (White Mix) and 1 more… Various - Musikexpress 21 - Four Music(CD, Comp, Promo) Musikexpress, Four Music musikexpress 21 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
555 645-2 Thomas D - Dance Empire Volume One album art Various Rückenwind (Single Version) Various - Dance Empire Volume One(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 555 645-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
UMD 70076 Thomas D - Reimgold - Reim Aus Prinzip Folge 2 album art Various Solo (as Thomas D.) Various - Reimgold - Reim Aus Prinzip Folge 2(CD, Comp) Universal, BMG UMD 70076 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
489816 2 Thomas D - The Dome Vol. 5 album art Various Solo (White Mix) Various - The Dome Vol. 5(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music Media 489816 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
724349590120 Thomas D - Formel Eins - Die Hit-CD album art Various Solo (White Mix) Various - Formel Eins - Die Hit-CD(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 724349590120 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
0043202ERE Thomas D - Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten 17: Cold Days Hot Nights album art Various Wish (Komm Zu Mir) Various - Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten 17: Cold Days Hot Nights(2xCD, Comp) Edel Records 0043202ERE Germany 1998 Sell This Version
SMM 491822 2 Thomas D - The Dome Vol. 7 album art Various Wish (Komm Zu Mir) Various - The Dome Vol. 7(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music Media SMM 491822 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
494620 2 Thomas D - Hard Beats IV - From Hardcore To Progressive album art Various Wish (Komm Zu Mir) Various - Hard Beats IV - From Hardcore To Progressive(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music Media 494620 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
SAMPCDP1998 Thomas D - Danke 98 Pop album art Various Solo Various - Danke 98 Pop(2xCD, Album, Comp) Sony Music SAMPCDP1998 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Z 1327 Various Wish (Komm Zumir) (as Thomas D.) Various - New Bei(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label Z 1327 1998 Sell This Version
none Thomas D - Super Disco album art Various Solo Various - Super Disco(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Not On Label none Russia 1998 Sell This Version
0039562ERE Thomas D - Popcorn Live 98 album art Various Wish (Komm Zu MIr) Various - Popcorn Live 98(2xCD, Comp) Edel Records 0039562ERE Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 54895 2 Thomas D - Reimgold - Reim Aus Prinzip album art Various Rückenwind Various - Reimgold - Reim Aus Prinzip(CD, Comp) BMG Ariola Media GmbH, Ariola 74321 54895 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
34 577 7 Thomas D - 18 Top Hits Aus Den Charts Sommer Extra album art Various Solo Various - 18 Top Hits Aus Den Charts Sommer Extra(CD, Comp) Top 13 Music-Club 34 577 7 Germany 1998 Sell This Version