Real Name:
Thomas Dürr
Profile:
German singer, rapper and musician, born 30 December 1968 in Ditzingen, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Thomas D - Solo album art Thomas D Die Welt Ist 1 and 8 more… Thomas D - Solo (Album) Four Music, Four Music, Columbia Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Rückenwind album art Thomas D & Good Men Gone Bad Rückenwind (Single Version) and 2 more… Thomas D & Good Men Gone Bad - Rückenwind (Maxi) Four Music, Columbia Germany 1997 Sell This Version
74321 54895 2 Thomas D - Reimgold - Reim Aus Prinzip album art Various Rückenwind Various - Reimgold - Reim Aus Prinzip(CD, Comp) BMG Ariola Media GmbH, Ariola 74321 54895 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
7243 5 80383 2 3, 580 3832 Thomas D - Hommage An Reinhard Mey album art Various Erbarme Dich Various - Hommage An Reinhard Mey(2xCD, Album, Copy Prot.) Capitol Records, Capitol Records, EMI, EMI 7243 5 80383 2 3, 580 3832 UK & Europe 2002 Sell This Version