Real Name:
Thomas Dürr
Profile:
German singer, rapper and musician, born 30 December 1968 in Ditzingen, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Thomas D Discography Tracks

Remix

NZ08103 Thomas D - Der Ultimative Mann album art Knorkator Der Ultimative Mann (Haus Erica Productions Remix) Knorkator - Der Ultimative Mann(CD, Maxi) Neue Zeiten NZ08103 Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Vocals

Thomas D - Megavier album art Megavier Megavier - Megavier (Album) Epic Germany 1994 Sell This Version
no number Thomas D - Rohes Fest album art Megalomaniax Rohes Fest Megalomaniax - Rohes Fest(CD, Maxi) Ha Siktir Lan Music Entertainment no number Germany 1995 Sell This Version
- Thomas D - Cave Or Dive Vol. II album art Various Rohes Fest Various - Cave Or Dive Vol. II(CD, Comp) Not On Label - Switzerland 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 21355 2 4 Thomas D - Tiefer album art Lucilectric Lucilectric - Tiefer(CD, Album) EMI, EMI Electrola 7243 8 21355 2 4 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
LIP 8957 Thomas D - Proud album art Matalex Hasta La Vista (as Thomas D.) Matalex - Proud(CD, Album) Lipstick Records (3) LIP 8957 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Bravo Hits 23 album art Various Wish (Komm Zu Mir) (7 and 1 more… Various - Bravo Hits 23 (Comp) WSM, Electrola Media, Virgin, Polystar (3) Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Run Lola Run - The Soundtrack album art Tykwer/Klimek/Heil (Big) Wish and 1 more… Tykwer/Klimek/Heil - Run Lola Run - The Soundtrack BMG Ariola München GmbH Italy 1998 Sell This Version
492668 2 Thomas D - Deutscher Hip Hop '98 album art Various Wish (Komm Zu Mir) Various - Deutscher Hip Hop '98(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music Media 492668 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
DG CD 70, DG CD70 Thomas D - Vorwärts Und Nicht Vergessen! (2) album art Various Leben Various - Vorwärts Und Nicht Vergessen! (2)(CD, Comp) Day-Glo, Day-Glo DG CD 70, DG CD70 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
FOR 3008 1 Thomas D - Mars Musik album art Mars* L L L and 1 more… Mars* - Mars Musik(4xLP, Album) Four Music, Columbia, Sony Music, Schulzritter.de FOR 3008 1 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
FOR 504152 2 Thomas D - Mars Musik album art Mars* L L L and 1 more… Mars* - Mars Musik(2xCD, Comp, Enh) Four Music FOR 504152 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
ZYX 55221-2 Thomas D - Fette Töne 2 album art Various Ja, Ja - Is Klar Various - Fette Töne 2(CD, Comp) ZYX Music ZYX 55221-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
FOR 3033 1, 3033 1000 Mars Musik* Liebe (Axel Hilgenstöhler Remix) Mars Musik* - Tanzbar Remixes(12") Four Music, Ausserirdischenlandeplatz Records FOR 3033 1, 3033 1000 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Tag Und Nacht album art Schiller Die Nacht... Du Bist Nicht Allein Schiller - Tag Und Nacht (Album) Island Records Poland 2005 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Die Nacht ... Du Bist Nicht Allein album art Schiller Die Nacht ... Du Bist Nicht Allein (Northern Lite Mix No. 2) and 1 more… Schiller - Die Nacht ... Du Bist Nicht Allein (Maxi, Single) Island Records, Sleepingroom Germany 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 44572 2 4 Thomas D - Dreimal Zehn Jahre album art BAP Verdamp Lang Her BAP - Dreimal Zehn Jahre(2xCD + DVD + Box, S/Edition) Capitol Records, EMI 0946 3 44572 2 4 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
VOJ 3450 Thomas D - In Sehnsucht Eingehüllt album art Selma*, The World Quintet Stefan Zweig Selma*, The World Quintet - In Sehnsucht Eingehüllt(CD) Voice Of Joy VOJ 3450 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
82876 75409 2 Thomas D - The Dome Vol. 36 album art Various Die Nacht... Du Bist Nicht Allein Various - The Dome Vol. 36(2xCD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 75409 2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Tagtraum album art Schiller Die Nacht ... Du Bist Nicht Allein Schiller - Tagtraum (Comp) Island Records, Sleepingroom Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Thomas D - 2006 album art Manfred Mann '06 With Manfred Mann's Earth Band Featuring Chris Thompson / Thomas D / Dean Hart / Barbara Thompson Demons And Dragons and 1 more… Manfred Mann '06 With Manfred Mann's Earth Band Featuring Chris Thompson / Thomas D / Dean Hart / Barbara Thompson - 2006 (Album) East Central One Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Demons And Dragons album art Manfred Mann* With Thomas D Manfred Mann* With Thomas D - Demons And Dragons Cohesion (2) Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Aber Nice album art Kalle* Kalle* - Aber Nice (Single) Marsmusik Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Tagtraum album art Schiller Die Nacht... Du Bist Nicht Allein Schiller - Tagtraum (Album) Island Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Thomas D - Day And Night Live album art Schiller Die Nacht ... Du Bist Nicht Allein Schiller - Day And Night Live 4 West Records, Sleepingroom US 2007 Sell This Version