Hausmeister Thomas D.

Real Name:
Thomas Dürr
Profile:
German singer, rapper and musician, born 30 December 1968 in Ditzingen, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Thomas D | Viewing Hausmeister Thomas D.

Thomas D Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Thomas D - 4 Gewinnt album art Die Fantastischen Vier Die Fantastischen Vier - 4 Gewinnt (Album) Columbia, Columbia Germany 1992 Sell This Version