Vitorino

Real Name:
Vitorino Salomé Vieira
Profile:
Portuguese singer, born 1942.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Vitorino - Semear Salsa Ao Reguinho album art Vitorino Semear Salsa Ao Reguinho (Album) Orfeu Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
STAT 032 Vitorino - Cantigas De Ida E Volta album art Sérgio Godinho, Fausto Bordalo Dias, Vitorino, Sheila Charlesworth Sérgio Godinho, Fausto Bordalo Dias, Vitorino, Sheila Charlesworth - Cantigas De Ida E Volta(LP, Album) Orfeu STAT 032 Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
Vitorino - Os Malteses album art Vitorino Os Malteses (Album) Orfeu Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
Vitorino - Não Há Terra Que Resista - Contraponto album art Vitorino Não Há Terra Que Resista - Contraponto (Album) Orfeu Portugal 1979 Sell This Version
Vitorino - Romances album art Vitorino Romances (Album) Orfeu Portugal 1981 Sell This Version
Vitorino - Flor De La Mar album art Vitorino Flor De La Mar (Album) EMI Portugal 1983 Sell This Version
Vitorino - Leitaria Garrett album art Vitorino Leitaria Garrett (Album) EMI Portugal 1984 Sell This Version
Vitorino - Sul album art Vitorino Sul (Album) EMI-VALENTIM DE CARVALHO Portugal 1985 Sell This Version
Vitorino - Negro Fado album art Vitorino Negro Fado (Album) EMI Portugal 1988 Sell This Version
Vitorino - Cantigas De Encantar (Pelos Porquinhos E O Lobo Mau) album art Vitorino Cantigas De Encantar (Pelos Porquinhos E O Lobo Mau) (Album) EMI Portugal 1989 Sell This Version
Vitorino - Eu Que Me Comovo Por Tudo E Por Nada album art Vitorino Eu Que Me Comovo Por Tudo E Por Nada (Album) EMI Portugal 1992 Sell This Version
7 243 8 36595 2 4 Vitorino - A Canção Do Bandido album art Vitorino A Canção Do Bandido(CD, Album) EMI-VALENTIM DE CARVALHO 7 243 8 36595 2 4 Portugal 1995 Sell This Version
Vitorino - La Habana 99 album art Vitorino & Septeto Habanero Vitorino & Septeto Habanero - La Habana 99 (Album, MiniAlbum) EMI Portugal 1999 Sell This Version
Vitorino - Alentejanas e Amorosas album art Vitorino Alentejanas e Amorosas (Album) EMI-VALENTIM DE CARVALHO Portugal 2001 Sell This Version
Vitorino - Ninguém Nos Ganha Aos Matraquilhos album art Vitorino Ninguém Nos Ganha Aos Matraquilhos (Album) EMI Music Portugal Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
7243 5 76817 2 8 Vitorino - Utopia: Vitorino E Janita Salomé Cantam José Afonso (Ao Vivo) album art Vitorino e Janita Salomé Vitorino e Janita Salomé - Utopia: Vitorino E Janita Salomé Cantam José Afonso (Ao Vivo)(CD, Album) EMI-Valentim De Carvalho, Música Lda. 7243 5 76817 2 8 Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
986-619-043-7 Vitorino - Abril, Abrilzinho album art Manuel Freire, Vitorino, José Jorge Letria Manuel Freire, Vitorino, José Jorge Letria - Abril, Abrilzinho(CD, Album, S/Edition, Boo) Praça das Flores, Público 986-619-043-7 Portugal 2006 Sell This Version
SL 1206-2 Vitorino - Ao Vivo Vitorino A Preto E Branco album art Vitorino Ao Vivo Vitorino A Preto E Branco(CD, Album) Som Livre SL 1206-2 Portugal 2007 Sell This Version
Vitorino - Tango album art Vitorino Tango (Album) Magic Music (2) Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
01/12 Vitorino - Moda Impura album art Janita Salomé, Vitorino, Cantadores De Redondo Janita Salomé, Vitorino, Cantadores De Redondo - Moda Impura(CD, Album) Prime Time (14) 01/12 Portugal 2012 Sell This Version
6790241 Vitorino - Canções De Roda, Lenga Lengas E Outras Que Tais  album art Ana Bacalhau, Jorge Benvinda, Sérgio Godinho, Vitorino, Cláudia Guerreiro Ana Bacalhau, Jorge Benvinda, Sérgio Godinho, Vitorino, Cláudia Guerreiro - Canções De Roda, Lenga Lengas E Outras Que Tais (CD, Album) Universal Music Portugal 6790241 Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ATEP 6660 Vitorino - Cantigas De Ida E Volta · 1 album art Vitorino · Sheila*, Fausto*, Sérgio Godinho Vitorino · Sheila*, Fausto*, Sérgio Godinho - Cantigas De Ida E Volta · 1(7") Orfeu ATEP 6660 Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
ATEP 6661 Vitorino - Cantigas De Ida E Volta · 2 album art Fausto* · Sérgio Godinho · Vitorino Fausto* · Sérgio Godinho · Vitorino - Cantigas De Ida E Volta · 2(7") Orfeu ATEP 6661 Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
KSAT 542 Vitorino - Morra Quem Não Tem Amores album art Vitorino Morra Quem Não Tem Amores(7", Single) Orfeu KSAT 542 Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
ATEP 6662 Vitorino - Cantigas De Ida E Volta · 3 album art Sérgio Godinho · Fausto* · Vitorino Sérgio Godinho · Fausto* · Vitorino - Cantigas De Ida E Volta · 3(7") Orfeu ATEP 6662 Portugal 1975 Sell This Version