Timothy Hutton

Timothy Hutton

Real Name:
Timothy Tarquin Hutton
Profile:
American actor and director, born August 16, 1960 in Malibu, California, USA. He was married to Debra Winger from 1986 to 1990. Father of Noah Hutton.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Timothy Hutton
[a1018483]

Artist

Timothy Hutton Discography

Vocals

B4502 Van Dyke Parks Van Dyke Parks - Hold Back Time / Amazing Graces(7", Single) Bananastan Records B4502 US 2011 Sell This Version

Visual

The Cars Drive (as Tim Hutton) The Cars - Heartbeat City (Comp) Warner Home Video US 1984 Sell This Version